• Huvudsponsorer

Lördag Lör 20 Oktober Okt
Söndag Sön 21 Oktober Okt
Torsdag Tor 25 Oktober Okt
Fredag Fre 26 Oktober Okt
Lördag Lör 27 Oktober Okt
Tisdag Tis 30 Oktober Okt
Torsdag Tor 1 November Nov
Lördag Lör 3 November Nov
Tisdag Tis 13 November Nov
Torsdag Tor 15 November Nov
Lördag Lör 17 November Nov
Idag 18 November Nov
Onsdag Ons 21 November Nov
Torsdag Tor 22 November Nov
Lördag Lör 24 November Nov
Söndag Sön 25 November Nov
Torsdag Tor 29 November Nov
Lördag Lör 1 December Dec
Söndag Sön 2 December Dec
Onsdag Ons 5 December Dec
Torsdag Tor 6 December Dec
Lördag Lör 8 December Dec
Söndag Sön 9 December Dec

Ledning

Agne Bengtsson

Agne Bengtsson

Klubbdirektör

Sporten

Peter Ekelund

Peter Ekelund

General Manager

Johan Hult

Johan Hult

Sportchef

Johan Davidsson

Johan Davidsson

Assisterande Sportchef

Marknad

Johan Skogeryd

Johan Skogeryd

Försäljning-/Marknadschef

Claes Roupé

Claes Roupé

Säljare

Andreas Karlsson

Andreas Karlsson

Säljare

Pether Nork

Pether Nork

Säljare

Johan Freijd

Johan Freijd

Kommunikationschef

Martin Unander

Martin Unander

Grafisk Formgivare

Robert Linge

Robert Linge

Biljetter/Kundcenter

Linda Brevitz

Linda Brevitz

Publik/Supporters

Jenni Asserholt

Jenni Asserholt

Sälj/Marknad Dam (mammaledig)

Hanna Holmström

Hanna Holmström

Biljett/Kundcenter (mammaledig)

Ekonomi

Peter Ståhl

Peter Ståhl

Ekonomichef

Viveca Anderlund

Viveca Anderlund

Ekonomi

Ulrika Karlsson

Ulrika Karlsson

Ekonomi

Säkerhet

Pontus Seveli

Pontus Seveli

Säkerhetschef

Arenaservice

Anders Ledhagen

Anders Ledhagen

Arenaservicechef

Jens Adelöw

Jens Adelöw

Kökschef

Telefon036-299 71 22

Anna Appelqvist

Anna Appelqvist

Restaurangchef

Karin Ollén

Karin Ollén

Kock

Telefon036-299 71 22

Roland Karlsson

Roland Karlsson

Kock

Telefon036-299 71 22

Sofia Wressel

Sofia Wressel

Restaurang

Telefon036-299 71 49

Ungdom

Christoffer Davidsson

Christoffer Davidsson

Ungdomsansvarig

Stefan Örnskog

Stefan Örnskog

Samordnare/tränare

Bosse Ahl

Bosse Ahl

Materialansvarig

Victor Wakerius

Victor Wakerius

Prolympia

Tobias Stomilovic

Tobias Stomilovic

Regionens lag

Kelvin Marsh

Kelvin Marsh

Fystränare

Junior

Jonas Holmström

Jonas Holmström

Junioransvarig / Tränare J20

Patrik Andersson

Patrik Andersson

Tränare J18

Max Bohlin

Max Bohlin

Assisterande tränare J20

Pär Johansson

Pär Johansson

Spelarutvecklare

Kinnarps Arena

Mikael Sundelius

Mikael Sundelius

Arenachef

Tommie Brunell

Tommie Brunell

Vaktmästare

Telefon036-299 71 28

Krister Junghem

Krister Junghem

Vaktmästare

Telefon036-299 71 28

Torbjörn Karlsson

Torbjörn Karlsson

Vaktmästare

Telefon036-299 71 28

Robin Gustafsson

Robin Gustafsson

Vaktmästare

Telefon036-299 71 28

Janne Jägsell

Janne Jägsell

Vaktmästare

Telefon036-299 71 28

Lucas Frey

Lucas Frey

Vaktmästare

Telefon036-299 71 28

Rickard Junghem

Rickard Junghem

Vaktmästare Säsong

Telefon036-299 71 28

Jörgen Ejevad

Jörgen Ejevad

Vaktmästare Säsong

Telefon036-299 71 28

Jimmie Engkvist

Jimmie Engkvist

Vaktmästare Säsong

Telefon036-299 71 28

Herrlag

Johan Lindbom

Johan Lindbom

Huvudtränare

Stephan Lundh

Stephan Lundh

Assisterande tränare

Nicklas Rahm

Nicklas Rahm

Assisterande tränare

William Rahm

William Rahm

Målvaktstränare

Magnus Carlson

Magnus Carlson

Mental Coach

Johan Sandstedt

Johan Sandstedt

Fystränare

Peter Damberg

Peter Damberg

Materialförvaltare

Dennis Oldén

Dennis Oldén

Materialförvaltare

Jonas Kalman

Jonas Kalman

Läkare

Andreas Frostemark

Andreas Frostemark

Sjukgymnast

Rodhe Hallin

Rodhe Hallin

Massör

Maria Nilsson

Maria Nilsson

Massör